BIS results CACIB Bled 1

 BIS
1 AKITA: L`TORAMARU DE LA VALLEE DES SAMOURAIS: TRATNIK  REBEKA, CROATIA
2 TIBETAN TERRIER: COOL JAZZ SPIRIT OF HAPPINESS: VAN BOMMEL BIANCA, NETHERLANDS
3 AFGHAN HOUND: KOUROS SIAMO SOLO NOI: BANDINI PAOLO, ITALY

 

 

BIS JUNIOR
1 SIBERIAN HUSKY: MARVELOUS NITRA OF SNIEGO ŠUNYS: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA, LITHUANIA
2 BRACCO ITALIANO: GRETA DEI COLLI ORIENTALI: KOTZAUREK DORIS, AUSTRIA
3 JACK RUSSELL TERRIER: JACKERSON`S BONNIE PARKER: BOSELLI VLADIMIRA, ITALY

 

 

 

NAJLEPŠI KRAŠKI OVČAR
LARI: KRAŠEVEC JOŽE, SLOVENIA
 

 

 

 

 

 

BIS MINOR PUPPY
1 BASENJI: MSUMARI`S FAYOUHKO: NAGEL SABINE, GERMANY
2 SIBERIAN HUSKY: SANTA`S DANCER SNIEGO ŠUNYS: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA, LITHUANIA
3 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER: APOLLO KING S OF THRONES: BULC URŠA, SLOVENIA

 

 

 

BIS PUPPY
1 WHIPPET: ARA DI GIOVE TIFEO AT ABSOLUTE MAN: MANNI FABRIZIO, ITALY
2 JACK RUSSELL TERRIER: GRANLASCO MARILYN: MARINELLI ANNALISA, ITALY
3 DEUTSCHER SPITZ / zwergspitz – alle farben: SILVER STAR POMS ONLY A DREAM: KAČIČ INES, SLOVENIA

 

 

 

BIS VETERANS
1 ISLANDSK FAREHOND: STOKK-SELS HRAFNA KLUKKA: WENZEL MONIKA, AUSTRIA
2 TIBETAN TERRIER: COOL JAZZ SPIRIT OF HAPPINESS: VAN BOMMEL BIANCA, NETHERLANDS
3 KRAŠKI OVČAR: NIL: KREN VIKTOR, SLOVENIA

 

 

 

 

BIS BRACE
SAARLOOSWOLFHOND: ALL. DI FOSSOMBRONE, ITALY
AKITA: TRATNIK  REBEKA, CROATIA
COLLIE ROUGH: STRICKER DÁNIEL, HUNGARY

 

 

 

 

 

BIS BREEDING GROUP
SCHNAUZER – schwarz: FAVARO SABINA, ITALY
DALMATINAC: LOZEJ HANA, SLOVENIA

 

 

 

 

 

BOG FCI 1
1 BORDER COLLIE: KALEIDOSCOPE BE MY MASTERPIECE: BRUNNER JULIA, AUSTRIA
2 BEARDED COLLIE: LYON DE CHESTER: DASOVIĆ JASMINA, CROATIA
3 BERGER BLANC SUISSE: BJORN BAKO LORD OF NORTH: STOJILJKOVIĆ DRAGAN, SLOVENIA

 

 

 

BOG FCI 2
1 DEUTSCHER BOXER: ACHOS RE DEI TITANI: CAGNAZZO ANDREA, ITALY
2 BERNER SENNENHUND: JUST DO IT DI FANUM FORTUNAE: GIANCAMILLI MASSIMO, ITALY
3 NEWFOUNDLAND – black: URSINUS VELUTUS ZONE OF FIRE: STRNIŠA SABINA, SLOVENIA

 

 

 

BOG FCI 3
1 SCOTTISH TERRIER: SIR DARNLEY`S YEOMAN YARD: KAISER PETER, GERMANY
2 KERRY BLUE TERRIER: DANDY BLACK & BLUE QUEEN OF THE NIGHT: BAN ANĐELA, CROATIA
3 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER: CRISTAL STAFF LA KICK ASS: RAJHER SANELA, AUSTRIA

 

 

 

BOG FCI 4
1 DACHSHUND / standard – rauhhaar: CIVISDACHS GRETA GARBO: KNÓR GYÖRGY, HUNGARY
2 DACHSHUND / zwerg – langhaar: BALTIYSKIY TALISMAN BLAZE OF NIGH: GYARMATI DOMINIKA, HUNGARY
3 DACHSHUND / zwerg – rauhhaar: CALAMITY JANE DEL GOTHA: TERRUZZI LUCIA, ITALY
 

 

 

BOG FCI 5
1 AKITA: L`TORAMARU DE LA VALLEE DES SAMOURAIS: TRATNIK  REBEKA, CROATIA
2 DEUTSCHER SPITZ / zwergspitz – alle farben: JOLLY SPRITE NEXT IN TOP: PYANKOVA ULYANA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 SIBERIAN HUSKY: MARVELOUS NITRA OF SNIEGO ŠUNYS: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA, LITHUANIA

 

 

 

BOG FCI 6
1 RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK: GENS JULIA TRULY YOURS MR. MARTEL: KNYAZEVA YULIA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 BEAGLE: SUMRDDREAMS HEART-N-SOUL: KRASSNIGG MICHAEL & LYDIA, AUSTRIA
3 HANNOVERISCHER SCHWEISSHUND: AGA: FORŠTNARIČ MARTIN, SLOVENIA
 

 

 

BOG FCI 7
1 DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR: REENA ADIN DOM: STRAJNAR ANDREJA, SLOVENIA
2 BRACCO ITALIANO: POLCEVERA`S AMETISTA: GHEZZI PIERINO, ITALY
3 ENGLISH POINTER: PIPEAWAY ENRICO DONATI: GALEA JAMES, MALTA

 

 

 

BOG FCI 8
1 AMERICAN COCKER – black: FABELSFEE BETTER BE FABULOUS: CHAVRAK KRISTINA, CROATIA
2 PERRO DE AGUA ESPANOL: ZORRAZO GONNA WANNA WIN: FREDRIKSON MARIKA, CROATIA
3 LABRADOR RETRIEVER: ORACLE ONE SURPRISE DI CASA BIAGINI: LUPO CARLA, ITALY

 

 

 

BOG FCI 9
1 TIBETAN TERRIER: COOL JAZZ SPIRIT OF HAPPINESS: VAN BOMMEL BIANCA, NETHERLANDS
2 BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS: UNITED COLORS OF FRENCHIES EWAN: PEZDIRC ZMAGO, SLOVENIA
3 GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS: NORRIS Z LOTAHA: TARJÁN ANNAMÁRIA, HUNGARY

 

 

 

BOG FCI 10
1 AFGHAN HOUND: KOUROS SIAMO SOLO NOI: BANDINI PAOLO, ITALY
2 WHIPPET: PITLOCHRY`S FIZZLE: NOVAK ALEŠ, SLOVENIA
3 SALUKI: ALMAS AVATAR PINC: BENEŠOVÁ MARKETA, CZECH REPUBLIC

 

 

 

FOTO: YINEPU – Blaž KOŠAK