CACIB BLED I, 24.6.2017 – BIS

BIS

1BARZAIA: IZBALOVANIJ ILJUSHA WOLKOWO: KREČIČ NADJA, SLOVENIA
2 CANICHE / grand – noir: INKYSTONE SUNSET AT VENICE BEACH: SEKARDI ROBERT, SLOVENIA
3 FLAT-COATED RETRIEVER: NEVER SAY NEVER BLACK BRIANTA: KLIMSZOVÁ KATEŘINA, CZECH REPUBLIC

BIS JUNIOR
1 SHETLAND SHEEPDOG: MIDDOG`S ISLE OF SUMMER: MITTERER JUDITH, AUSTRIA
2 AMERICAN AKITA: NEKMAR WITCHUNTER: RIHTER BOŠTJAN, SLOVENIA
3 ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL: COLEPEPPER´S FALLEN ANGEL: REJEC LONGAR KATJA & GRM URBANČIČ PIA, SLOVENIA

BIS MINOR PUPPY
 1 SIBERIAN HUSKY: LEOTIE OF SNIEGO SUNYS: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA, LITHUANIA
2 valižanski ovčar – pembroke: Corgilandia Vanilla (IT)
3 BOSTON TERRIER: OLA VICTORIA´S DIAMOND: KOŽUH BOJAN, SLOVENIA

BIS PUPPIES
1 SALUKI: DAVU JUMANJI L`EBONY: BENEŠOVÁ MARKETA, CZECH REPUBLIC
2 SIBERIAN HUSKY: HOLY LAND GABRIELLA: BALDAN MARY JANE, ITALY
3 ZWERGSCHNAUZER – schwarz: LITTLE BLACK PRIDE HOPE FOR THE FUTURE: BERTINI FRANCESCA, ITALY

BIS VETERANS
1 RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK: IBAMBA OF SAMBESI WATERS: RADKE STEFANIE, GERMANY
2 KRAŠKI OVČAR: RINA: DOLINAR BLANKA, SLOVENIA
3 YORKSHIRE TERRIER: CLICK LIMELIGHT JORETA: ŠIMČIKOVA ALENA, CZECH REPUBLIC

BIS BRACE
1 BULLMASTIFF: RUK IVICA, CROATIA
2 IRISH RED SETTER: SCHULZ TATJANA, GERMANY
3 CAVALIER KING C. SPANIEL: COSETTA LANFRITTO, ITALY

BIS BREEDING GROUP
1 WHIPPET: ZAJC SONJA, SLOVENIA
2 IRISH RED SETTER: SCHULZ TATJANA, GERMANY
3 RIESENSCHNAUZER – schwarz: MENEGHETTI  LUCA, ITALY

BOG FCI 1
1 WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE: WALLFUGH I DREAM NIRENO WHAT: SAGRADI SARA, ITALY
2 SHETLAND SHEEPDOG: MIDDOG`S ISLE OF SUMMER: MITTERER JUDITH, AUSTRIA
3 BERGER BLANC SUISSE: SOLO CONTRO TUTTI OD BIJELIH ANĐELA: DUSPARA TIHANA, CROATIA

BOG FCI 2
1 SCHNAUZER – pfeffersalz: AVE CONCORDE ETALION: YERUSALIMSKAYA ELENA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 NEWFOUNDLAND – black: TAKE ME TO YOUR HEART TENDER EBONY: KROTSCH MARGIT & PETER, GERMANY
3 TOSA: AGESHIO TOSA TANDOKU OD LABE: RYSKOVÁ JARMILA, CZECH REPUBLIC

BOG FCI 3
1 SCOTTISH TERRIER: POLVERE DI STELLE ELLIOT: ISMANA BLE & FABIO TOSI, ITALY
2 CAIRN TERRIER: CAIRNBERRY ALDRIDGE: GREGUŠ PETER & KADNÁROVÁ JANA, SLOVAKIA
3 AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER: VALLERIE GOLD COURT: DUCKIC MARIJO, CROATIA

BOG FCI 4
1 DACHSHUND / zwerg – rauhhaar: DREAMDAX EASY TO LOVE: DE DONATIS GRAZIELLA, ITALY
2 DACHSHUND / standard – rauhhaar: NABUCCO DI CASA MAINARDI: NARDI MANUELA, ITALY
3 DACHSHUND / kaninchen – rauhhaar: THE ANSWER DEL WANHELSING: PASCARELLA GABRIEL, ITALY

BOG FCI 5
1 SIBERIAN HUSKY: GREYSTOKE OF SIBERIAN LADY: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA, LITHUANIA
2 BASENJI: BASHIRA EDDIE POSSUM: GORNIK FRAN, CROATIA
3 THAI RIDGEBACK DOG: LAWAN FAILIN BLADGIO RIKO: VINOGRADOVA EKATERINA, LITHUANIA

BOG FCI 6
1 BEAGLE: SUMRDDREAMS HEART-N-SOUL: KRASSNIGG MICHAEL & LYDIA, AUSTRIA
2 RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK: WAKATI MZURI FINEST NORDIC ARAMIS: SCHROEDER BERND, GERMANY
3 GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN: DANTE OD VESELY ANEŽKY: VESELA ALENA, CZECH REPUBLIC

BOG FCI 7
1 ENGLISH POINTER: WEIMPOINT NANI LEILANI: PILATUS KRISTINA, CROATIA
2 ENGLISH SETTER: FAIRRAY BALLS OF FIRE: FREDRIKSON MARIKA, CROATIA
3 DEUTSCHER KURZHAAR: ETTA HUNTER`S DREAM OF GRAČEC: ČUKULIN STJEPAN, CROATIA

BOG FCI 8
1 FLAT-COATED RETRIEVER: NEVER SAY NEVER BLACK BRIANTA: KLIMSZOVÁ KATEŘINA, CZECH REPUBLIC
2 ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL: COLEPEPPER´S FALLEN ANGEL: REJEC LONGAR KATJA & GRM URBANČIČ PIA, SLOVENIA
3 GOLDEN RETRIEVER: LITTLE VIOLET`S UNCHAIN MY HEART: JOHN KATHARINE, AUSTRIA

BOG FCI 9
1 CANICHE / grand – noir: INKYSTONE SUNSET AT VENICE BEACH: SEKARDI ROBERT, SLOVENIA
2 SHIH TZU: ALAN YUDZHEN GOLD WINS: MAKHRINA MARHARYTA, SLOVENIA
3 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONT.- PHALENE: DOLLBABIES DENI DREAM OF DESTINY: FREDRIKSON MARIKA, CROATIA

BOG FCI 10
1 BARZAIA: IZBALOVANIJ ILJUSHA WOLKOWO: KREČIČ NADJA, SLOVENIA
2 AFGHAN HOUND: AGHA DJARI`S ELIXIR: VEPIERRE-JOLY ROLAND, FRANCE
3 AZAWAKH: TOMBOUKTOU`S LUBAN MAYYAL: HALSCH BARBARA, GERMANY

junior handling – mlajša skupina
mag. Branislav Rajić (SI)
1. Amellie Cabello
2. Demi Matak
3. Matjaž Korošec

junior handling – starejša skupina
mag. Branislav Rajić (SI)
1. Chiara Kovačič
2. Ana Gajzer
3. Maša Korošec

junior handling – skupno
mag. Branislav Rajić (SI)
1. Chiara Kovačič

senior handling
mag. Branislav Rajić (SI)
1. Anita Pahor
2. Bojan Kožuh
3. Tamara Kožuh