BIS results CACIB Bled 1

BIS RESULTS, CACIB BLED 1 2019, 22.6.2019, foto: Blaž Košak

BIS
1 CANICHE / grand – blanc: KELKA`S INNOCENT DREAM: KELHER MARGON KARMEN, SLOVENIA
2 AMERICAN AKITA: AYREK-DART YOU LIFE KAIF AT EXELLENT WAY: LEBEDEVA YANA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 AIREDALE TERRIER: STIRLING MAXIMUS AURELIUS MUST BE MAGIC: ZAKRAJŠEK META, SLOVENIA

BIS JUNIOR
1 BEARDED COLLIE: OCELOT DE CHESTER: COUSSON ARNAUD, FRANCE
2 FLAT-COATED RETRIEVER: RETLINE POLYGON: KHRAPOVA NATALYA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 AMERICAN AKITA: AYREK-DART YOU LIFE KAIF AT EXELLENT WAY: LEBEDEVA YANA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

 

BIS MINOR PUPPIES
1 DACHSHUND / kaninchen – rauhhaar: MUST BE MAGIC ES IST EGAL: ZAKRAJŠEK META, SLOVENIA
2 WHIPPET: OLEG HALNER: KURENT ŠPELA, SLOVENIA
3 PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO: ENJOY THE SILENCE BEATRICE: BROCHETTA MAURA & CINZIA GIOVANELLI, ITALY

 

 

 

BIS PUPPIES
1 DEUTSCHER SPITZ / kleinspitz – andere Farben: AFORTUNATO ZORRO AMELI: DRUŽINA KOROŠEC, SLOVENIA
2 ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL: COLEPEPPER`S GAME CHANGER: KRASSNIGG MICHAEL & LYDIA, AUSTRIA
3 BARZAIA: KLASSNAJA KARTINKA WOLKOWO: ERŽEN RENATO, SLOVENIA

 

 

BIS VETERANS
1 DACHSHUND / zwerg – rauhhaar: ULYBKA FORTUNY TALISMAN UDACHI: SEMENOVA NADEZHDA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 ALASKAN MALAMUTE: BILLY HAJNDLBERG`S ALASKAN MALAMUTES: ROVAN SARA, SLOVENIA
3 BICHON HAVANAIS: BELLEZZA`S KEEP IT HOT: LAURONEN MIIA, FINLAND

 

 

BIS BRACE
1 DEUTSCHER SPITZ / kleinspitz – braun o. schwarz: DRUŽINA KOROŠEC, SLOVENIA
2 WHIPPET: KÖHLER CHRISTIANE & KLÖPFEL FRIEDERICH, GERMANY
3 WEIMARANER – kurzhaarig: REBERNAK MOJCA & POKLEČKI LUKA, SLOVENIA

 

 

 

BIS BREEDING GROUP
1 BEARDED COLLIE: JEAN PAUL M. BERNARDI, FRANCE
2 CANICHE / grand – blanc: KELHER MARGON KARMEN, SLOVENIA

 

 

 

 

 

BOG FCI 1
1 BEARDED COLLIE: MILLESIME DE CHESTER: THIERRY ANDRE, FRANCE
2 AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD: NEED FOR SPEED DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG: SABLERY IRIS, FRANCE
3 SHETLAND SHEEPDOG: LUCKY-LUKE STAR BORN LEADER EVERMORE: HVOZDIKOVA JUDR. ZUZANA, SLOVAKIA

 

 

BOG FCI 2
1 RIESENSCHNAUZER – schwarz: AMBASADOR Z TARTAKU: ZHIRUHINA OLGA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 BULLDOG: RHYTHM OF THE NIGHT OF THE TIVOLI BULLS: BRITOVŠEK GORAZD, SLOVENIA
3 ZWERGSCHNAUZER – schwarz: DREAMKISS IMPOSSIBLE RESIST: KAPTSOVA T.YU. & BEDRETDINOVA Z., RUSSIAN FEDERATION

 

 

BOG FCI 3
1 AIREDALE TERRIER: STIRLING MAXIMUS AURELIUS MUST BE MAGIC: ZAKRAJŠEK META, SLOVENIA
2 AUSTRALIAN TERRIER: DZHI FU GLAVNYY: MOROZOVA IRINA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 YORKSHIRE TERRIER: THE BEST MODELS TRALALA: FAR SMOJVER LATICA, CROATIA

 

 

BOG FCI 4
1 DACHSHUND / standard – kurzhaar: WONDERFUL DI CASA NICOLINI: NICOLINI ANNALISA, ITALY
2 DACHSHUND / standard – rauhhaar: FRUTTOSIO DELLA VAL VEZZENO: FIORAVANTI ALESSANDRA, ITALY
3 DACHSHUND / kaninchen – kurzhaar: POLE POSITION DI MONNAGIO: MOZILLO COSTANZA, ITALY

 

 

BOG FCI 5
1 AMERICAN AKITA: AYREK-DART YOU LIFE KAIF AT EXELLENT WAY: LEBEDEVA YANA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 SIBERIAN HUSKY: LIFE IS NOW ONYX: ALL. TO LIFE IS NOW, ITALY
3 DEUTSCHER SPITZ / kleinspitz – braun o. schwarz: MYLEGEND BLACK MAGIC: DRUŽINA KOROŠEC, SLOVENIA

 

 

 

BOG FCI 6
1 BEAGLE: DAISY VON HENGIST: KRASSNIGG MICHAEL & LYDIA, AUSTRIA
2 BASSET HOUND: BUFFOBASS VIVIANT BON: KRASSNIGG MICHAEL & LYDIA, AUSTRIA
3 OTTERHOUND: VISION QUEST CHOCHOKPI: KRASSNIGG MICHAEL & LYDIA, AUSTRIA

 

 

 

BOG FCI 7
1 KLEINER MUENSTERLAENDER VORSTEHHUND: ZANO-DAR VOM MUSTERLAND: DRNEC VLADIMIR, CZECH REPUBLIC
2 WEIMARANER – kurzhaarig: CRUISENIF AT INFINITY MOON: REBERNAK MOJCA & POKLEČKI LUKA, SLOVENIA
3 BRAQUE FRANCAIS – type Pyrenees: GAIA DU VALLON DE FURIANI: MALONI PIER ANTONIO, ITALY

 

 

BOG FCI 8
1 ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL – solid: SUNSET D`HELL JADOR DIOR: FIORAVANTI ALESSANDRA, ITALY
2 LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO: HUGO ONOFRIO DELLE GUALDARIE: TONELLI ORIETTA, SAN MARINO
3 GOLDEN RETRIEVER: ILLORIENS CETERA ORIANTHI: MALINOVSKAYA ELENA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

 

 

BOG FCI 9
1 CANICHE / grand – blanc: KELKA`S INNOCENT DREAM: KELHER MARGON KARMEN, SLOVENIA
2 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONT.- PAPILLON: TERRIS UNICUM ALFA ROMEO: BLEKLOVA OLGA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 BICHON a poil frise: MY LITTLE VISION FELIX: PROSENAK ALENKA, SLOVENIA

 

 

BOG FCI 10
1 WHIPPET: RIVARCO NESPOLO: TURRINI GAETANO, ITALY
2 GREYHOUND: ESTET CLASSIC REPORTER: ZELENJAK SAMO, SLOVENIA
3 IRISH WOLFHOUND: STARKEEPER ASIA AT MANGIALUPI: POLI MARCELLO, ITALY