News

BIS results CACIB Bled 2

BIS 1 YORKSHIRE TERRIER: RIGAIR ALAINDELON: ANDRIANOVA TATJANA, LATVIA 2 ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL -particolour: DELLA FIUMANA OB-LA-DI` OB-LA-DA`: ROCCHI DAILA, CROATIA 3 DEUTSCHER SPITZ / wolfspitz: ANTONIO FLORO FLORES: GEMMI SERGIO, ITALY   BIS JUNIOR 1 COLLIE ROUGH: NESSY BLACK DIAMOND VON ROTTENSTEIN: MODL KAROLINA, AUSTRIA 2 SIBERIAN HUSKY: MARVELOUS NITRA OF SNIEGO ŠUNYS: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA, LITHUANIA 3 JACK RUSSELL TERRIER: 

Continue Reading

BIS results CACIB Bled 1

 BIS 1 AKITA: L`TORAMARU DE LA VALLEE DES SAMOURAIS: TRATNIK  REBEKA, CROATIA 2 TIBETAN TERRIER: COOL JAZZ SPIRIT OF HAPPINESS: VAN BOMMEL BIANCA, NETHERLANDS 3 AFGHAN HOUND: KOUROS SIAMO SOLO NOI: BANDINI PAOLO, ITALY     BIS JUNIOR 1 SIBERIAN HUSKY: MARVELOUS NITRA OF SNIEGO ŠUNYS: GUDMONIENE INGRIDA, LITHUANIA 2 BRACCO ITALIANO: GRETA DEI COLLI ORIENTALI: KOTZAUREK DORIS, AUSTRIA 3 JACK 

Continue Reading

Last preliminary statistics for CACIB Bled 2018

LAST PRELIMINARY STATISTICS (include all entries recieved by 3.6.2018, 20:00): CACIB Bled 1 CACIB Bled 2 All exhibitors whos dogs are included in the statistics recieved the entry confirmation to their e-mail address. If you didn’t recieve it, please check SPAM or contact us on kzs.shows@gmail.com.

Preliminary statistics for CACIB Bled on 1.6.2018

New preliminary statistics (All full entries recieved by 1.6.2018, 13:30 withouth Doglle second deadline are included): CACIB Bled 1 CACIB Bled 2 All exhibitors whos dogs are included in the statistics recieved the entry confirmation to their e-mail address. If you didn’t recieve it, please check SPAM or contact us on kzs.shows@gmail.com.

Preliminary statistics CACIB Bled 2018

New preliminary statistics (All entries recieved by 29.5.2018, 11:30 withouth Doglle second deadline are included): CACIB Bled 1 CACIB Bled 2

Results CACIB Slovenia winner 2018

Results CACIB Slovenia winner  saturday 6.1.2018 BIS 1      PERRO DE AGUA ESPANOL: ZORRAZO DO I SMELL VICTORY: FREDRIKSON MARIKA, CROATIA 2      AIREDALE TERRIER: RUS KORNELS KOROLEVA: NIKULIN SERGEY, RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3      AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD: WYNDSTAR MAGIC MARKER: ERDESZ DORA, HUNGARY BIS JUNIOR 1      NORWICH TERRIER: BRAIT NOUZ DAIZ OF DREAM: ROBIĆ NIKOLA, CROATIA 2      DACHSHUND / 

Continue Reading